Tuesday, October 13, 2009


dapat award dr miss nadya omar
da lama minah ni bg
lupe lak nk wat
tenks beb bg award kt aku
aku berjanji akan jawab
solan2 yg hang sertakn ni dengan penuh semangat!

and the questions are:
  1. Name: Nurul Mardiyah binti Ramlee
  2. Birthday: 16 Mei 1988
  3. Birthplace: Sik, Kedah
  4. Current Location: sg.petani,kedah
  5. Eye Color: hitam
  6. Hair Color: hitam menawan
  7. Height: 154cm
  8. Right Handed or Left Handed :Right
  9. Your Heritage: I'm a malay
  10. The Shoes You Wore Today: sport shoes
  11. Your Weakness: mudah menanges
  12. Your Fears: hantu
  13. Your Perfect Pizza: cukop rasa
  14. Goal You Would Like To Achieve This Year: I wanna get a good result
  15. Your Most Overused Phrase On an instant messenger: I'm available..hehe
  16. Thoughts First Waking Up: ALHAMDULILLAH...hidup lg arini
  17. Your Best Physical Feature : Lips kot
  18. Your Bedtime: Anytime i feels sleepy, I just go to bed
  19. Your Most Missed Memory: xda kot
  20. Pepsi or Coke: 100 plus
  21. McDonalds or Burger King: Mcdonalds
  22. Single or Group Dates: Group
  23. Lipton Ice Tea or Nestea: Lipton Ice tea
  24. Chocolate or Vanilla: sangat suka cokelat!
  25. Cappuccino or Coffee:kopi o kampung pny
  26. Do you Smoke: Nope...
  27. Do you Swear: no
  28. Do you Sing:Yeah...of course
  29. Do you Shower Daily: Yup..
  30. Have you Been in Love: not yet (cian aku da tua2 pon xpnh berchenta)
  31. Do you want to go to College: I'm in university now..hehe
  32. Do you want to get Married: Of course with the person I love
  33. Do you belive in yourself: All the time..
  34. Do you get Motion Sickness: Depends..
  35. Do you think you are Attractive: Hehehe...maybe?.u judge me..
  36. Are you a Health Freak: Yeah..especially when I get sick..
  37. Do you get along with your Parents: family first!
  38. Do you like Thunderstorms: Nope..
  39. Do you play an Instrument: No..hehe..I wish i could (tingin nk men pinano)
  40. In the past month have you Drank Alcohol: nope
  41. In the past month have you Smoked: Nope..never will..
  42. In the past month have you gone on a Date: no
  43. In the past month have you gone to a Mall: Yeah..window shopping I guess
  44. In the past month have you eaten a box of Oreos: no
  45. In the past month have you eaten Sushi: No.. (xske makanan mentah)
  46. In the past month have you been on Stage: yes...in ma dream
  47. In the past month have you been Dumped: No..
  48. In the past month have you gone Skinny Dipping: Nope
  49. In the past month have you Stolen Anything: Hahaha..someone hearts
  50. Ever been Drunk: no
  51. Ever been called a Tease: No
  52. Ever been Beaten up: no
  53. Ever Shoplifted: Dare not to..
  54. How do you want to Die: tu suma da tersurat
  55. What do you want to be when you Grow Up: I wanna be a good daughter
  56. What country would you most like to Visit: mana2 ja...janji org sponsor
  57. Favourite Eye Color: Light brown
  58. Favourite Hair Color: Black highlight purple
  59. Short or Long Hair: Medium..
  60. Best Clothing Style: baju kurung opkosh
  61. Number of Drugs I have taken: Does medicines count?hehe
  62. Number of CDs I own: None..haha
  63. Number of Piercing: both of ears
  64. Number of Tattoos: haramm!
  65. Number of things in my Past I Regret: biarlah rahsia

yeayyyy!!!! dpat award!!!

  1. aku cam mls lak nk jawab btol2, ada yg aku kopi jer dr penulis asal
  2. yg paling kiri n pakai boot itam tu aku tau!! syeksyi yuuuu


nadya omar said...

yela2,, auww,, mak komen ok!!
sgt la sweet ko punya jawapan wpon 89% sama dgn jawapn mak!!!! auwww..

nadya omar said...

1 lg.. ko bkn yg pakai boot tuh,, ko yg kt sebelah pakai boot tu lahhh.. yg paling "tinggi" tuh!!!!

tuan pny blog said...